Ergebnisse Pokalschießen 2024

einzelne Ergebnisse
Name123456789101112Summe RingePlatz
Alexander Steinkühler3283156434
Daniel Bernhardt36036035235835435121351
Dennis Berlinger33635436835535117642
Reinhard Krug3533567093
Siegfried Zuth3283287
Marcus Kiwus3263268
Steve Günther2453305755
David Wiesing3453456